Open enfants – 1400 : ronde 9
Open des Petits Résultats de la ronde 9 |
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | 7 | LORHO Jade | 1333 F | 1 – 0 | LELIEVRE Clement | 1141 F | 6½ |
2 | 6½ | RAJAP Ahamed Asif | 1108 F | 0 – 1 | CWIEK Stefan | 1315 F | 6½ |
3 | 6½ | VARIN Timeo | 1176 F | 1 – 0 | TU Leonie | 1163 F | 6 |
4 | 6 | ANDRYJOWICZ Jules | 1085 F | 1 – 0 | DE LA RIVA REINA Marti | 1354 F | 6 |
5 | 6 | BRIAND Gaspard | 1011 F | X – X | POULAIN Emilien | 1247 F | 6 |
6 | 6 | SLIMANE Adam | 1180 F | X – X | FONTAINE Octave | 1142 F | 6 |
7 | 5½ | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1311 F | X – X | FONTAINE Maxence | 1172 F | 5½ |
8 | 5½ | FLEURY Gauthier | 1222 F | 0 – 1 | ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo | 1099 E | 5½ |
9 | 5½ | FERGUSON Hubert | 1178 N | X – X | BOUVIER MENARD Bilal | 1021 F | 5½ |
10 | 5 | MAUREL Thibaud | 1075 F | 1 – 0 | NOUVEL Jehan | 1190 N | 5 |
11 | 5 | HANOU Pierre | 1009 E | 1 – 0 | BOSQUET Charles | 1180 N | 5 |
12 | 5 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 1180 F | 1 – 0 | TOURNABIEN Paul | 1080 N | 5 |
13 | 5 | ENKIRCHE Raphael | 1149 F | 0 – 1 | MAUGER Nathan | 1098 F | 5 |
14 | 5 | DE LA RIVA REAL Jana | 1107 F | 1 – 0 | SANCHEZ SALA Roger | 1074 F | 5 |
15 | 5 | WILLEMS Thais | 1050 N | 0 – 1 | BECHET Guislain | 1100 N | 5 |
16 | 5 | LEPILLIER Philemon | 1099 E | 1 – 0 | VOISIN Axel | 1015 F | 5 |
17 | 4½ | TERCINET Ronan | 1187 F | 0 – 1 | ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago | 1009 E | 5 |
18 | 4½ | LAVOINE Gabriel | 1173 F | 0 – 1 | NEGRE Maxime | 1078 F | 4½ |
19 | 4½ | JOLIVET-LE ROUET Nino | 1030 N | 1 – 0 | DA COSTA Garance-Marie | 1141 F | 4½ |
20 | 4½ | MALO Antoine | 1076 F | X – X | BOSQUET Camille | 1099 F | 4½ |
21 | 4½ | CHEVALLIER Romain | 1050 N | X – X | GUILLOU Naelle | 1080 N | 4½ |
22 | 4 | WOZNY Lenaelle | 1160 N | 0 – 1 | IRIONDO Sasha | 1070 N | 4½ |
23 | 4 | DAUNAY Jean | 1016 F | 1 – 0 | GITTON Maxence | 1140 N | 4 |
24 | 4 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1100 N | 0 – 1 | BESNARD Clervie | 1033 F | 4 |
25 | 4 | BURTIN Hector | 1010 N | 0 – 1 | GARGANI Giuseppe | 1099 E | 4 |
26 | 4 | PIASSALE Elin | 1080 N | 0 – 1 | BOUMRAR Emma | 1023 F | 4 |
27 | 4 | DEMAN Constance | 1070 N | 1 – 0 | DUVAUCHELLE Antonin | 1009 E | 4 |
28 | 4 | WILLEMS Eve | 1070 N | 0 – 1 | MAREAU Noe | 1010 N | 4 |
29 | 4 | ROUX Eliot | 1060 N | 0 – 1 | FRYDEL Marcel | 1009 E | 4 |
30 | 4 | DINCOV Christian | 1009 E | 0 – 1 | ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo | 1046 F | 4 |
31 | 4 | GRALL Kewan | 1042 F | 1 – 0 | TERNOVOY Ihnat | 1009 E | 4 |
32 | 3½ | DAUNAY Anatole | 1140 N | 1 – 0 | GUYET Arthur | 1025 F | 3½ |
33 | 3½ | HARCHAOUI Elian | 1010 N | 0 – 1 | MARTORANA Raphael | 1130 N | 3½ |
34 | 3½ | BRIAND Belise | 1009 E | 1 – 0 | CROISIER Alexis | 1110 N | 3½ |
35 | 3½ | POPESCU Alexandru-Andrei | 1009 E | 1 – 0 | LAMBOUR Clemence | 1099 E | 3½ |
36 | 3 | ABDELKADER Celine | 1130 N | 1 – 0 | AIT DAHMANE Erwan | 1009 E | 3 |
37 | 3 | CASANOVAS Thomas | 1120 N | 1 – 0 | LAZOVSKAYA Sofia Hilja | 1009 E | 3 |
38 | 3 | BOUTON Clement | 1099 E | 0 – 1 | GUICHON Maxime | 1010 N | 3 |
39 | 3 | DUMONT Enzo | 1099 E | 0 – 1 | VITOUX Thomas | 1009 E | 3 |
40 | 3 | FLORICEL Alexandru | 1009 E | 0 – 1 | DRELY Emy | 1076 F | 3 |
41 | 3 | BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo | 1010 N | 0 – 1 | MARTIN-RENOUF Charles | 1060 N | 3 |
42 | 3 | AGUERSSIF Fanny | 1030 N | 1 – 0 | SURLEA David-Petru | 1009 E | 3 |
43 | 3 | DOUARINOU Timeo | 1009 E | 1 – 0 | TOKPLO Arthur | 1020 N | 3 |
44 | 3 | RELIGA Jakub | 1009 E | 1 – 0 | RAMAUGE Loic | 1110 N | 2½ |
45 | 2½ | DELAFONTAINE Yannis | 1010 N | 1 – 0 | MANGON Benjamin | 1009 E | 2½ |
46 | 2½ | BOLCU David | 1009 E | 1 – 0 | CHEVALLIER Malo | 1010 N | 2 |
47 | 2 | PEAN Julien | 1099 E | 1 – 0 | GARGANI Giorgio | 1009 E | 2 |
48 | 2 | LE BRAY Yoann | 1010 N | 1 – 0 | HARCHAOUI Yasmine-Louise | 1009 E | 2 |
49 | 2 | KHACHATRYAN Lily | 1009 E | 0 – 1 | ELSADIG BASHIR Tasneem | 1009 E | 2 |
50 | 2 | NOEL Armand | 1009 E | 0 – 1 | FRYDEL Helena | 1009 E | 2 |
51 | 1 | DE NANTEUIL Arthus | 1099 E | 1 – 0 | BABYA Najib | 1009 E | 1 |
52 | 1 | BABYA Mehdi | 1009 E | 0 – 1 | HERVY Giulia | 1099 E | 1 |
Commentaires récents